Please log in to view this content.

Senior Staff Team

Steve Treash

Senior Pastoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 128

Dan McCandless

Pastor of Spiritual Developmentoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 111

Josh Feay

Executive Pastoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 125

Jeremy Taylor

Executive Directoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 116

Larry Fullerton

Missions Pastoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 109

Worship & Tech Teams

John Mendez

Director of Contemporary Worship & Technologyoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 110

Caleb Hodson

Director of Traditional Worship & Director of Community Lifeoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 129

Becky Refvik

Director of Contemporary Worship & The Arts

Bruce Tumyol

Director of Video Artsoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 152

Tera Morris

Associate Director of Video Arts

Jim Bodine

Associate Director of Techoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 155

Chris Palazini

Associate Technical Director

Sarah Purdy

Administrative Assistant for Traditional Worship and Community Lifeoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 121

Kids Ministry Team

Kent Currie

Director of Kids Ministryoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 108

Robin Kick

Kids Ministry PreSchool Coordinatoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.126

Susan Beniston

Kids Ministry Administrative Assistantoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.126

Cindy Chiriboga

Kids Ministry Nursery Coordinator

Cindy Kydes

SHINE Special Needs Ministry Coordinator

Kimya Knecht

SHINE Special Needs Ministry Coordinator

Student Ministry Team

Tim Blow

Lead Director of Student Ministriesoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 123

Andy Schnepp

Director of Student Ministriesoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 115

Hannah Guinta

Student Ministry Assistant office: 203.255.3401 Ext. 115

Zach LeMien

Director of Student & Sanctuary Worshipoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.153

Samantha Trolice

Assistant Director of Student Ministriesoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 115

Sanctuary Team

Rob Guinta

Director of Sanctuaryoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.134

Zach LeMien

Director of Student & Sanctuary Worshipoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.153

Tessa Schroll

Graphic Designer & Sanctuary Ministry Assistantoffice: (203) 255-3401 Ext. 119

Spiritual Development Team

Dan McCandless

Pastor of Spiritual Developmentoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 111

Gaylord Lemke

Care & Prayer Pastoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 107

Caleb Hodson

Director of Traditional Worship & Director of Community Lifeoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 129

Kerry Jelinek

Director of Guest Services & Communicationsoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 112

Bonnie Beck

Adult Ministry Assistant & Receptionistoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 100

Pauline Santos

Director of Volunteersoffice: 203.255.3401 x122

Bob Donovan

Director of Marriage Ministryoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 113

Sharon Lemke

Care/Receptionist/Senior Adultsoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 124

Missions Team

Larry Fullerton

Missions Pastoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 109

Dawn Brehm

Director of Missionsoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.101

Business & Facility Team

Jeremy Taylor

Executive Directoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 116

Donna Anderson

Human Resources Directoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 120

Ada Lichac

Data Manager office: 203.255.3401 Ext. 126

Kate Mendez

Cafe Directoroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.121

Sue Maxwell

Administrative Assistantoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 102

Priscilla Guinta

Executive Assistantoffice: 203.255.3401 Ext.106

Mike Plude

Facility Manageroffice: 203.255.3401 Ext. 105

Todd Kriewald

Facilities Assistant Manageroffice: (203) 255-3401 Ext. 105

Stamford Team

Andrea Barnett

Administrative Assistant of Stamford Campus

Elders

Alan Dodd

Chairman of the Elders

Craig Samuelson

Elder

John Nwangwu, MD

Elder

Wayne Young

Elder

Bob Niedermeier

Elder

John DeBlock

Elder